Pokale

Vereinsmeister Einzel

1998 Wolfgang Bahl

1999 Oliver Hinz

2000 Andreas Oschem

2001 Andre Sendrowski

2002 Sascha Ehlers

2003 Sascha Ehlers

2004 Sascha Ehlers

2005 Sascha Ehlers

2006 Andreas Oschem

2007 Rene Miglitsch

2008 Andreas Oschem

2009 Andreas Oschem

2010 Andreas Oschem

2011 Andreas Oschem

2012Marco Schubert

2013 Andreas Oschem

2014 Rene Miglitsch

2015 Rene Miglitsch

2016 Andreas Oschem

2017 Andreas Oschem

2018 Andre Lukatis

2019 Uwe Lukatis

2020 ------

2021 ------

2022 Andreas Oschem

Vereinsmeister B-Pokal

1996 Stefan Schmalfeldt

1997 Michael Teichmann

1998 Wolfgang Ecke

1999 Wolfgang Gilster

2000 Werner Hilmer

2001 Michael Teichmann

2002 Torsten Werner

2003 Robert Rönz

2004 Jonas Uhlmannsiek

2005 Wolfgang Ecke

2006 Karl-Heinz Brandes

2007 Wolfgang Gilster

2008 Wolfgang Ecke

2009 Sandra Triebe

2010 Jonas Uhlmannsiek

2011 Wolfgang Ecke

2012 Norbert Brendel

2013 Peter Inhülsen

2014 Dirk Hertle

2015 Hanh Pham

2016 Hanh Pham

2017 Andreas Baumgart

2018 Dirk Hertle

2019 Daniel Schott

2020 ------

2021 ------

2022 Norbert Brendel

Vereinsmeister Doppel

2005 Andreas Oschem/Rene Miglitsch

2006 Janin Barckmann/Sandra Triebe

2007 Karl-Heinz Brandes/Robert Rönz

2008 Dirk Gudwitz/Sebastian Krüger

2009 Frank Graetsch/Werner Hilmer

2010 Andreas Oschem/Jan Ptak

2011 Norbert Brendel/Peter Inhülsen

2012 Eduard Weinberger/Dirk Hertle

2013 Horst Schulze/Karl-Heinz Brandes

2014 Rene Miglitsch/Andreas Oschem

2015 Petra Pössel/Meike Scheithauer

2016 Rene Miglitsch/Andreas Oschem

2017 Karl-Heinz Brandes/Raimund Schwenke

2018 Petra Pössel/Meike Scheithauer

2019 ------

2020 ------

2021 ------

2022 Luca Ecke/Andreas Oschem

Vereinsmeister Handikap

1974 Eckhard von Schlichtkrull-Guse

1975 Detlev Schubert

1976 Marco Schubert

1977 Detlev Schubert

1978 Marco Schubert

1979 ------

1980 Andreas Oschem

1981 Frank Graetsch

1982 ------

1983 Ernst Miglitsch

1984 Frank Graetsch

1985 Kar-Heinz Brandes

1986 Rene Miglitsch

1987 Horst Koppetsch

1988 Rene Miglitsch

1989 Georg Schubert

1990 Andreas Oschem

1991 Waldemar Krüger

1992 Sebastian Krüger

1993 Andreas Oschem

1994 Oliver Hinz

1995 Andreas Oschem

1996 Volker Grundstedt

1997 Andreas Oschem

1998 Andreas Oschem

1999 Wolfgang Bahl

2000 Oliver Hinz

2001 Andreas Oschem

2002 Volker Grundstedt

2003 Denny Großmann

2004 Werner Hilmer

2005 Andreas oschem

2006 Petra Pössel

2007 Andreas Oschem

2008 Sandra Triebe

2009 Jan Ptak

2010 Dirk Gudwitz

2011 Andreas Oschem

2012 Wolfgang Ecke

2013 Andreas Oschem

2014 Jan Ptak

2015 Dirk Hertle

2016 Andreas Oschem

2017 Andreas Oschem

2018 Rene Miglitsch

2019 Uwe Lukatis

2020 ------

2021 ------

2022 Peter Inhülsen